Download

Coaching Class 2018-19 Time Table starting from 2nd January 2019

 

Class

X ‘A’

1

8:20 –

9:00

2

9:00 –

9:40

3

9:40 -10:20

10:20 -10:30 4

10:30-11:10

5

11:10-

11:50

6

11:50 – 12:30

Mon PHY (AKM) HIS (BPD) BIO (BA) B ELT

(AM)

MAT

(BC)

EVS

(RG)

Tue CHE

(BP)

HIS (BPD) BIO (BA) R MAT (BC) ELT

(AM)

EVS

(RG)

Wed CHE

(BP)

PHY (AKM) GEO (NP) E MAT (BC) ELT

(AM)

EVS

(RG)

Thu CHE

(BP)

PHY (AKM) BIO (BA) A MAT (BC) ELT

(AM)

EVS

(RG)

Fri PHY

(AKM)

CIV

(PJP)

BIO (BA) K MAT (BC) ELG

(MYP)

GEO

(NP)

Sat ELG

(MYP)

CHE

(BP)

HIS (BPD) -- EVS

(RG)

CIV

(PJP)

GEO

(NP)

 

Class

X ‘B’

1

8:20 – 9:00

2

9:00 – 9:40

3

9:40 -10:20

10:20 -10:30 4

10:30-11:10

5

11:10-

11:50

6

11:50-

12:30

Mon ELT

(AM)

BIO

(BA)

PHY (AKM) B CST

(HLP)

ELG (MYP) CHE

(BA)

Tue PHY (AKM) BIO

(BA)

ELT (AM) R CST

(HLP)

MAT

(BC)

ELG (MYP)
Wed PHY (AKM) BIO

(BA)

ELT (AM) E CST

(HLP)

MAT

(BC)

CHE

(BA)

Thu PHY (AKM) HIS

(YDS)

GEO (NP) A CST

(HLP)

MAT

(BC)

BIO

(BA)

Fri HIS

(YDS)

ELT

(AM)

GEO (NP) K CIV

(PJP)

MAT

(BC)

CHE

(BA)

Sat HIS

(YDS)

EVS

(RG)

GEO (NP) -- MAT

(BC)

CHE

(BA)

CIV

(PJP)

 

Class

X ‘C’

1

8:20 –

9:00

2

9:00 –

9:40

3

9:40 -10:20

10:20 -10:30 4

10:30-11:10

5

11:10-

11:50

6

11:50-

12:30

Mon MAT (RKS) PHY (AKM) GEO (PJP) B CIV

(PJP)

CST

(HLP)

HIS

(YDS)

Tue MAT (RKR) PHY (AKM) GEO (PJP) R CIV

(PJP)

CST

(HLP)

HIS

(YDS)

Wed MAT (RKR) CHE (SSH) PHY (AKM) E ELT

(AM)

CST

(HLP)

BIO

(BA)

Thu MAT (RKR) CHE (SSH) PHY (AKM) A ELT

(AM)

CST

(HLP)

BIO

(BA)

Fri MAT (RKR) CHE (SSH) HIS (YDS) K ELT

(AM)

BIO

(BA)

ELG

(MYP)

Sat CHE (SSH) ELG (MYP) GEO (PJP) -- ELT

(AM)

CST

(HLP)

BIO

(BA)

CLASS-XII ‘A’

 

1

8:20 – 9:00

2

9:00 – 9:40

3

9:40 -10:20

10:20 -10:30 4

10:30-11:10

5

11:10-

11:50

Mon SOC

(BPD)

ELT

(AM)

HIS (JYP) B GEO

(NP)

PSC

(YDS)

Tue SOC

(BPD)

ELT

(AM)

HIS (JYP) R GEO

(NP)

PSC

(YDS)

Wed PSC (YDS) ELT

(AM)

HIS (JYP) E GEO

(NP)

SOC

(BPD)

Thu PSC (YDS) ELG (MYP) HIS (JYP) A GEO

(NP)

SOC

(BPD)

Fri ELT

(AM)

PSC (YDS) HIS (JYP) K GEO

(NP)

SOC

(BPD)

Sat SOC (BPD) PSC (YDS) HIS (JYP) -- GEO

(NP)

ELG

(MYP)

 

CLASS-XII ‘B’

 

1

8:20 –

9:00

2

9:00 –

9:40

3

9:40 -10:20

10:20 -10:30 4

10:30-11:10

5

11:10-

11:50

Mon HIS

(JYP)

PSC

(PJP)

ELG (MYP) B SOC (BPD) GEO

(NP)

Tue PSC

(PJP)

HIS

(JYP)

ELG (MYP) R SOC (BPD) GEO

(NP)

Wed ELT

(AM)

HIS

(JYP)

PSC (PJP) E SOC (BPD) GEO

(NP)

Thu PSC

(PJP)

HIS

(JYP)

ELT (AM) A SOC (BPD) GEO

(NP)

Fri HIS

(JYP)

GEO

(NP)

ELT (AM) K SOC (BPD) PSC

(PJP)

Sat HIS

(JYP)

SOC

(BPD)

ELT (AM) -- PSC

(PJP)

GEO

(NP)